ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14996116
nr 1499 6116
Olle Gustafsson
(f. 1934), Sverige
Olle Gustafsson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed with monogram, still life. Oil on panel, 71x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 89x75,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 71x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 89x75 cm
Olle Gustafsson, Swedish painter born 1934.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 31 2022
at 20:58:00
31/10 16:33:01